Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Calendario

Jornada 1 27 - 29 Jul

Local Visitante
Everton Viña del Mar 0 - 2 Palestino
Huachipato 0 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
Unión La Calera 1 - 1 Cobresal
Universidad de Chile 0 - 1 Rangers
Deportes Antofagasta 1 - 0 Unión Española
Audax Italiano 4 - 0 Colo Colo
Cobreloa 2 - 0 Universidad de Concepción
Deportes Iquique 0 - 1 O´Higgins
Universidad Católica 3 - 0 Ñublense

Jornada 3 10 - 12 Ago

Local Visitante
Universidad de Chile 3 - 0 Cobresal
Universidad Católica 1 - 1 Universidad de Concepción
Palestino 2 - 2 Santiago Wanderers
Everton Viña del Mar 3 - 1 Rangers
Audax Italiano 1 - 1 O´Higgins
Deportes Antofagasta 1 - 1 Colo Colo
Deportes Iquique 2 - 1 Unión Española
Unión La Calera 2 - 1 Ñublense
Huachipato 0 - 0 Cobreloa

Jornada 5 24 - 25 Ago

Local Visitante
Ñublense 0 - 2 Unión Española
Santiago Wanderers 0 - 3 O´Higgins
Palestino 3 - 6 Universidad Católica
Audax Italiano 1 - 1 Cobreloa
Everton Viña del Mar 2 - 3 Universidad de Concepción
Huachipato 0 - 0 Colo Colo
Rangers 1 - 2 Cobresal
Deportes Iquique 2 - 1 Unión La Calera
Universidad de Chile 5 - 0 Deportes Antofagasta

Jornada 7 14 - 15 Sep

Local Visitante
Audax Italiano 3 - 4 Deportes Antofagasta
Palestino 1 - 1 Unión La Calera
Rangers 0 - 3 Colo Colo
Santiago Wanderers 0 - 2 Deportes Iquique
Unión Española 0 - 1 Cobreloa
O´Higgins 1 - 0 Ñublense
Everton Viña del Mar 2 - 1 Universidad de Chile
Cobresal 1 - 0 Universidad de Concepción
Huachipato 0 - 4 Universidad Católica

Jornada 9 28 - 30 Sep

Local Visitante
O´Higgins 1 - 0 Huachipato
Palestino 2 - 0 Cobreloa
Cobresal 3 - 1 Colo Colo
Unión La Calera 1 - 1 Deportes Antofagasta
Universidad de Concepción 2 - 1 Audax Italiano
Rangers 0 - 3 Ñublense
Santiago Wanderers 3 - 0 Everton Viña del Mar
Unión Española 0 - 2 Universidad de Chile
Deportes Iquique 2 - 2 Universidad Católica

Jornada 11 19 - 20 Oct

Local Visitante
Audax Italiano 0 - 2 Ñublense
Unión Española 2 - 1 Palestino
Universidad de Concepción 0 - 1 O´Higgins
Universidad Católica 2 - 0 Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Iquique 0 - 3 Universidad de Chile
Deportes Antofagasta 0 - 2 Rangers
Cobresal 1 - 0 Huachipato
Unión La Calera 2 - 0 Everton Viña del Mar
Colo Colo 2 - 1 Cobreloa

Jornada 13 01 - 03 Nov

Local Visitante
Universidad de Concepción 4 - 1 Colo Colo
Rangers 2 - 3 Palestino
Cobresal 0 - 4 O´Higgins
Unión La Calera 0 - 3 Universidad de Chile
Unión Española 3 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
Audax Italiano 4 - 1 Everton Viña del Mar
Deportes Antofagasta 1 - 0 Huachipato
Deportes Iquique 4 - 1 Ñublense
Universidad Católica 2 - 1 Cobreloa

Jornada 15 22 - 24 Nov

Local Visitante
Universidad de Concepción 0 - 1 Unión Española
Rangers 0 - 0 Deportes Iquique
Palestino 3 - 6 Ñublense
Deportes Antofagasta 2 - 0 Universidad Católica
Unión La Calera 1 - 2 O´Higgins
Cobreloa 1 - 2 Everton Viña del Mar
Cobresal 3 - 1 Audax Italiano
Santiago Wanderers 0 - 0 Colo Colo
Universidad de Chile 1 - 0 Huachipato

Jornada 17 07 - 08 Dic

Local Visitante
Everton Viña del Mar 2 - 3 Huachipato
Rangers 3 - 4 O´Higgins
Unión La Calera 0 - 2 Universidad Católica
Santiago Wanderers 1 - 1 Deportes Antofagasta
Palestino 1 - 2 Audax Italiano
Cobreloa 2 - 2 Universidad de Chile
Colo Colo 2 - 0 Ñublense
Unión Española 4 - 1 Cobresal
Universidad de Concepción 1 - 1 Deportes Iquique

Jornada 2 03 Ago - 04 Sep

Local Visitante
O´Higgins 2 - 1 Deportes Antofagasta
Unión Española 0 - 1 Universidad Católica
Santiago Wanderers 0 - 0 Audax Italiano
Palestino 1 - 1 Universidad de Chile
Rangers 1 - 0 Huachipato
Cobresal 0 - 0 Deportes Iquique
Ñublense 1 - 1 Cobreloa
Colo Colo 0 - 1 Everton Viña del Mar
Universidad de Concepción 1 - 1 Unión La Calera

Jornada 4 17 - 19 Ago

Local Visitante
O´Higgins 1 - 1 Everton Viña del Mar
Unión Española 0 - 2 Huachipato
Universidad de Concepción 2 - 0 Palestino
Universidad Católica 1 - 1 Audax Italiano
Cobreloa 2 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
Rangers 2 - 2 Unión La Calera
Ñublense 2 - 2 Universidad de Chile
Cobresal 2 - 0 Deportes Antofagasta
Colo Colo 4 - 1 Deportes Iquique

Jornada 6 31 Ago - 02 Sep

Local Visitante
Deportes Antofagasta 2 - 0 Everton Viña del Mar
Universidad de Concepción 2 - 2 Ñublense
Unión La Calera 1 - 1 Audax Italiano
Universidad Católica 3 - 0 Cobresal
O´Higgins 0 - 1 Palestino
Cobreloa 2 - 1 Rangers
Colo Colo 0 - 2 Unión Española
Deportes Iquique 1 - 1 Huachipato
Universidad de Chile 2 - 2 Santiago Wanderers

Jornada 8 20 - 22 Sep

Local Visitante
Everton Viña del Mar 1 - 2 Unión Española
Universidad de Concepción 2 - 1 Rangers
Unión La Calera 1 - 3 Santiago Wanderers
Cobreloa 2 - 0 Cobresal
Colo Colo 0 - 1 Palestino
Universidad Católica 1 - 2 O´Higgins
Deportes Antofagasta 1 - 2 Deportes Iquique
Ñublense 3 - 1 Huachipato
Universidad de Chile 2 - 0 Audax Italiano

Jornada 10 05 - 06 Oct

Local Visitante
Huachipato 0 - 2 Palestino
Ñublense 2 - 3 Santiago Wanderers
Everton Viña del Mar 0 - 1 Cobresal
Universidad de Chile 1 - 1 O´Higgins
Audax Italiano 0 - 2 Unión Española
Universidad Católica 5 - 1 Rangers
Deportes Antofagasta 1 - 1 Universidad de Concepción
Cobreloa 2 - 3 Deportes Iquique
Colo Colo 2 - 0 Unión La Calera

Jornada 12 26 - 27 Oct

Local Visitante
Huachipato 2 - 1 Audax Italiano
Palestino 0 - 1 Deportes Antofagasta
O´Higgins 2 - 3 Colo Colo
Rangers 1 - 1 Unión Española
Everton Viña del Mar 1 - 0 Deportes Iquique
Universidad de Chile 0 - 1 Universidad Católica
Cobreloa 1 - 0 Unión La Calera
Santiago Wanderers 2 - 1 Universidad de Concepción
Ñublense 2 - 1 Cobresal

Jornada 14 09 - 10 Nov

Local Visitante
O´Higgins 1 - 0 Cobreloa
Palestino 2 - 1 Cobresal
Unión Española 1 - 0 Unión La Calera
Santiago Wanderers 0 - 3 Rangers
Everton Viña del Mar 0 - 2 Universidad Católica
Huachipato 0 - 0 Universidad de Concepción
Deportes Iquique 2 - 1 Audax Italiano
Colo Colo 3 - 2 Universidad de Chile
Ñublense 2 - 1 Deportes Antofagasta

Jornada 16 29 Nov - 01 Dic

Local Visitante
Huachipato 0 - 1 Unión La Calera
Deportes Antofagasta 0 - 0 Cobreloa
Audax Italiano 2 - 0 Rangers
Cobresal 1 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
O´Higgins 1 - 0 Unión Española
Universidad de Chile 1 - 1 Universidad de Concepción
Deportes Iquique 0 - 1 Palestino
Universidad Católica 1 - 0 Colo Colo
Ñublense 1 - 0 Everton Viña del Mar

Jornada 18 10 Dic

Local Visitante
Universidad Católica 0 - 1 O´Higgins