Calendario

Zona horaria CET

Jornada 1 17 - 19 Ene

Local Visitante
The Strongest 2 - 2 Nacional Potosí
Club Petrolero 3 - 0 Universitario de Sucre
Universitario de Pando 1 - 6 Oriente Petrolero
San José 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosí 0 - 2 Bolívar
Blooming 2 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes

Jornada 3 28 - 30 Ene

Local Visitante
Universitario de Pando 1 - 2 Bolívar
Real Potosí 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
The Strongest 1 - 1 Blooming
Club Petrolero 0 - 0 Nacional Potosí
San José 2 - 1 Sport Boys Warnes
Oriente Petrolero 2 - 2 Universitario de Sucre

Jornada 5 07 - 14 Feb

Local Visitante
Real Potosí 2 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Pando 1 - 0 Universitario de Sucre
Oriente Petrolero 2 - 2 Nacional Potosí
Club Petrolero 0 - 0 Blooming
Bolívar 1 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann
San José 1 - 0 The Strongest

Jornada 7 19 Feb - 01 Abr

Local Visitante
Universitario de Pando 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
Universitario de Sucre 2 - 1 Nacional Potosí
Bolívar 5 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 0 Blooming
Real Potosí J 00:30 The Strongest
San José X 20:30 Club Petrolero

Jornada 9 28 Feb - 02 Mar

Local Visitante
Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Sucre 1 - 3 Blooming
Real Potosí 1 - 0 Club Petrolero
Universitario de Pando D 20:00 Nacional Potosí
Bolívar D 21:00 The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero L 00:00 San José

Jornada 11 13 - 16 Mar

Local Visitante
Universitario de Pando V 20:00 Sport Boys Warnes
Nacional Potosí S 20:00 Blooming
Bolívar S 21:00 Club Petrolero
Universitario de Sucre D 20:30 San José
Jorge Wilstermann D 22:15 The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero L 00:15 Real Potosí

Jornada 2 24 - 25 Ene

Local Visitante
Universitario de Sucre 1 - 0 Real Potosí
Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 2 The Strongest
Blooming 1 - 1 Universitario de Pando
Nacional Potosí 2 - 3 San José
Bolívar 2 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 0 Club Petrolero

Jornada 4 31 Ene - 02 Feb

Local Visitante
The Strongest 5 - 0 Universitario de Pando
Nacional Potosí 2 - 2 Real Potosí
Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
Universitario de Sucre 2 - 2 Bolívar
Blooming 2 - 2 San José
Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 2 Club Petrolero

Jornada 6 11 Feb - 26 Mar

Local Visitante
San José 6 - 0 Universitario de Pando
Blooming 3 - 0 Real Potosí
Sport Boys Warnes 0 - 2 Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 0 Universitario de Sucre
Nacional Potosí 1 - 2 Bolívar
The Strongest J 01:00 Club Petrolero

Jornada 8 21 - 23 Feb

Local Visitante
Club Petrolero 2 - 2 Universitario de Pando
San José 0 - 2 Real Potosí
The Strongest 4 - 3 Oriente Petrolero
Sport Boys Warnes 2 - 1 Universitario de Sucre
Nacional Potosí 0 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
Blooming 1 - 0 Bolívar

Jornada 10 06 Mar - 02 Abr

Local Visitante
Sport Boys Warnes V 20:00 Nacional Potosí
Club Petrolero S 20:30 Oriente Petrolero
Real Potosí D 20:00 Universitario de Pando
San José D 21:00 Bolívar
Blooming L 00:00 Jorge Wilstermann
The Strongest J 01:00 Universitario de Sucre

Zona horaria CET