Calendario

Zona horaria CET

Jornada 1 09 - 11 Ago

Local Visitante
The Strongest 1 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Sucre 3 - 0 Universitario de Pando
Real Potosí 0 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
San José 1 - 0 Bolívar
Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 2 Club Petrolero
Blooming 2 - 0 Nacional Potosí

Jornada 3 23 Ago - 18 Sep

Local Visitante
Club Petrolero 1 - 1 Bolívar
Blooming 1 - 0 Universitario de Sucre
Real Potosí 1 - 0 The Strongest
Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 3 Universitario de Pando
Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
San José 1 - 0 Nacional Potosí

Jornada 5 13 - 15 Sep

Local Visitante
Bolívar 4 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
San José 4 - 1 Club Petrolero
Nacional Potosí 3 - 0 Universitario de Sucre
Universitario de Pando 0 - 0 Real Potosí
Blooming 2 - 2 Sport Boys Warnes
Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 1 The Strongest

Jornada 7 25 Sep - 30 Oct

Local Visitante
Blooming 3 - 1 Real Potosí
Jorge Wilstermann 3 - 0 Universitario de Pando
Nacional Potosí 0 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes
Club Petrolero 1 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
San José 3 - 1 Universitario de Sucre
Bolívar 4 - 2 The Strongest

Jornada 9 01 - 03 Oct

Local Visitante
Club Petrolero 2 - 1 The Strongest
San José 3 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
Bolívar 4 - 0 Universitario de Pando
Nacional Potosí 1 - 0 Real Potosí
Universitario de Sucre 1 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes
Blooming 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann

Jornada 11 18 - 20 Oct

Local Visitante
Club Petrolero 2 - 1 Universitario de Pando
Bolívar 4 - 3 Blooming
San José 2 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes
Nacional Potosí 1 - 2 Jorge Wilstermann
Universitario de Sucre 0 - 0 Real Potosí
Oriente Petrolero 2 - 0 The Strongest

Jornada 13 26 - 27 Oct

Local Visitante
Bolívar 3 - 3 Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí 1 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Pando 0 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 1 Universitario de Sucre
The Strongest 1 - 0 San José
Club Petrolero 0 - 1 Blooming

Jornada 2 16 - 19 Ago

Local Visitante
San José 3 - 3 The Strongest
Universitario de Sucre 0 - 2 Jorge Wilstermann
Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 1 Real Potosí
Nacional Potosí 0 - 2 Bolívar
Oriente Petrolero 2 - 0 Universitario de Pando
Blooming 1 - 0 Club Petrolero

Jornada 4 30 Ago - 01 Sep

Local Visitante
The Strongest 3 - 1 Universitario de Pando
Club Petrolero 1 - 5 Nacional Potosí
Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosí 3 - 0 San José
Universitario de Sucre 1 - 2 Bolívar
Oriente Petrolero 2 - 0 Blooming

Jornada 6 20 - 22 Sep

Local Visitante
The Strongest 4 - 0 Blooming
Universitario de Sucre 4 - 3 Club Petrolero
Sport Boys Warnes 5 - 0 Bolívar
Universitario de Pando 1 - 2 San José
Real Potosí 1 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann
Oriente Petrolero 2 - 0 Nacional Potosí

Jornada 8 28 - 29 Sep

Local Visitante
The Strongest 2 - 0 Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí 1 - 0 Bolívar
Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 2 Club Petrolero
Universitario de Pando 2 - 2 Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 1 San José
Oriente Petrolero 4 - 0 Universitario de Sucre

Jornada 10 05 - 07 Oct

Local Visitante
The Strongest 0 - 1 Universitario de Sucre
Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
Universitario de Pando 1 - 0 Nacional Potosí
Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 0 Bolívar
Blooming 3 - 1 San José
Real Potosí 2 - 3 Club Petrolero

Jornada 12 22 - 24 Oct

Local Visitante
Club Petrolero 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
Universitario de Pando 2 - 3 Universitario de Sucre
Bolívar 6 - 1 San José
Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 1 The Strongest
Nacional Potosí 0 - 0 Blooming
Oriente Petrolero 2 - 1 Real Potosí

Jornada 14 01 - 02 Nov

Local Visitante
Universitario de Pando S 20:00 Sport Boys Warnes
Blooming S 23:00 Universitario de Sucre
Bolívar D 01:00 Club Petrolero
Nacional Potosí D 20:00 San José
The Strongest D 20:30 Real Potosí
Oriente Petrolero D 22:00 Jorge Wilstermann

Zona horaria CET