Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Liga Boliviana - Apertura

liga boliviana apertura

Calendario

Jornada 1 03 - 04 Ago

Local Visitante
The Strongest 2 - 1 Universitario de Sucre
Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 1 Real Potosí
Blooming 0 - 0 San José
Nacional Potosí 2 - 0 Aurora
Guabirá 2 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 0 Bolívar

Jornada 3 18 - 20 Sep

Local Visitante
Sport Boys Warnes 2 - 1 San José
Jorge Wilstermann 3 - 1 Bolívar
The Strongest 3 - 2 Aurora
Nacional Potosí 2 - 0 Blooming
Oriente Petrolero 3 - 1 Universitario de Sucre
Guabirá 1 - 2 Real Potosí

Jornada 5 24 - 26 Ago

Local Visitante
Sport Boys Warnes 0 - 0 Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí 0 - 5 Bolívar
Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 1 San José
The Strongest 5 - 0 Blooming
Guabirá 1 - 2 Universitario de Sucre
Oriente Petrolero 3 - 1 Aurora

Jornada 7 29 - 30 Ago

Local Visitante
Real Potosí 1 - 2 San José
The Strongest 4 - 2 Sport Boys Warnes
Guabirá 1 - 3 Bolívar
Universitario de Sucre 3 - 3 Aurora
Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 1 Nacional Potosí
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 0 Blooming

Jornada 9 28 Sep - 01 Oct

Local Visitante
Guabirá 0 - 0 Aurora
Universitario de Sucre 2 - 0 Blooming
Real Potosí 0 - 3 Nacional Potosí
Bolívar 2 - 2 San José
Jorge Wilstermann 4 - 3 The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 1 Sport Boys Warnes

Jornada 11 19 - 21 Oct

Local Visitante
Universitario de Sucre 5 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes
Aurora 0 - 1 Blooming
Guabirá 3 - 0 San José
Real Potosí 0 - 0 The Strongest
Bolívar 2 - 1 Nacional Potosí
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 2 Jorge Wilstermann

Jornada 13 03 Nov

Local Visitante
Nacional Potosí 0 - 1 San José
Jorge Wilstermann 4 - 2 Universitario de Sucre
The Strongest 2 - 3 Bolívar
Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 0 Aurora
Guabirá 3 - 1 Blooming
Oriente Petrolero 3 - 0 Real Potosí

Jornada 15 13 Oct - 10 Nov

Local Visitante
Real Potosí 0 - 1 Universitario de Sucre
The Strongest 3 - 1 San José
Jorge Wilstermann 4 - 2 Aurora
Sport Boys Warnes 0 - 0 Blooming
Guabirá 1 - 0 Nacional Potosí
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 0 Bolívar

Jornada 17 23 - 25 Nov

Local Visitante
The Strongest 2 - 0 Nacional Potosí
Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 1 Blooming
Real Potosí 4 - 1 Aurora
Universitario de Sucre 2 - 1 Bolívar
Guabirá 1 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 1 San José

Jornada 19 30 Nov - 03 Dic

Local Visitante
Real Potosí 3 - 0 Blooming
Universitario de Sucre 1 - 1 San José
Bolívar 4 - 0 Aurora
Guabirá 3 - 5 The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero 0 - 0 Nacional Potosí
Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 1 Sport Boys Warnes

Jornada 21 15 Dic

Local Visitante
Universitario de Sucre 1 - 1 Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí 2 - 1 Sport Boys Warnes
Guabirá 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
Aurora 3 - 3 San José
Bolívar 2 - 1 Blooming
Oriente Petrolero 0 - 2 The Strongest

Jornada 2 11 - 12 Ago

Local Visitante
San José 4 - 0 Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí 0 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
Aurora 3 - 3 Sport Boys Warnes
Bolívar 2 - 0 The Strongest
Universitario de Sucre 1 - 2 Jorge Wilstermann
Blooming 1 - 0 Guabirá

Jornada 4 17 - 19 Ago

Local Visitante
Nacional Potosí 1 - 0 Guabirá
Universitario de Sucre 1 - 0 Real Potosí
San José 0 - 1 The Strongest
Aurora 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
Bolívar 6 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
Blooming 0 - 2 Sport Boys Warnes

Jornada 6 15 - 16 Sep

Local Visitante
Aurora 1 - 2 Real Potosí
Bolívar 4 - 2 Universitario de Sucre
San José 3 - 2 Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí 2 - 0 The Strongest
Sport Boys Warnes 0 - 2 Guabirá
Blooming 3 - 3 Jorge Wilstermann

Jornada 8 22 - 25 Sep

Local Visitante
Nacional Potosí 1 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
The Strongest 1 - 0 Guabirá
Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
Blooming 2 - 1 Real Potosí
Aurora 0 - 0 Bolívar
San José 2 - 1 Universitario de Sucre

Jornada 10 05 - 07 Oct

Local Visitante
San José 5 - 3 Aurora
Nacional Potosí 1 - 0 Universitario de Sucre
Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 1 Guabirá
The Strongest 3 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
Sport Boys Warnes 0 - 0 Real Potosí
Blooming 1 - 3 Bolívar

Jornada 12 26 - 27 Oct

Local Visitante
Real Potosí 4 - 2 Jorge Wilstermann
Universitario de Sucre 4 - 2 The Strongest
Aurora 2 - 0 Nacional Potosí
Bolívar 0 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes
San José 2 - 1 Blooming
Oriente Petrolero 2 - 2 Guabirá

Jornada 14 14 Oct - 08 Nov

Local Visitante
Blooming 2 - 0 Nacional Potosí
Aurora 0 - 0 The Strongest
Bolívar 2 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
San José 3 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Sucre 3 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
Real Potosí 3 - 0 Guabirá

Jornada 16 16 - 18 Nov

Local Visitante
Nacional Potosí 2 - 1 Sport Boys Warnes
San José 4 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann
Universitario de Sucre 1 - 1 Guabirá
Bolívar 1 - 1 Real Potosí
Aurora 1 - 2 Oriente Petrolero
Blooming 1 - 1 The Strongest

Jornada 18 28 - 29 Nov

Local Visitante
Bolívar 6 - 1 Guabirá
San José 4 - 3 Real Potosí
Nacional Potosí 2 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
Blooming 1 - 3 Oriente Petrolero
Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 2 The Strongest
Aurora 4 - 1 Universitario de Sucre

Jornada 20 07 - 08 Dic

Local Visitante
Aurora 3 - 2 Guabirá
Nacional Potosí 0 - 6 Real Potosí
The Strongest 3 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
San José 0 - 3 Bolívar
Sport Boys Warnes 4 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
Blooming 2 - 1 Universitario de Sucre

Jornada 22 19 - 22 Dic

Local Visitante
San José 4 - 1 Guabirá
Jorge Wilstermann 6 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
Blooming 3 - 2 Aurora
The Strongest 3 - 0 Real Potosí
Nacional Potosí 1 - 0 Bolívar
Sport Boys Warnes 0 - 0 Universitario de Sucre