Liga Belga

liga belga

Calendario

Zona horaria CET

Jornada 1 25 - 27 Jul

Local Visitante
3 - 0 Charleroi
Waasland-Beveren 0 - 2
Lierse SK 2 - 0 KV Oostende
Westerlo 1 - 0
Cercle Brugge 0 - 0 Gent
FC Malinas 3 - 1
3 - 1 Mouscron-Peruwelz
2 - 0 Kortrijk

Jornada 3 08 - 10 Ago

Local Visitante
0 - 0
FC Malinas 1 - 2 Kortrijk
Lierse SK 2 - 2 Mouscron-Peruwelz
Cercle Brugge 0 - 1 KV Oostende
Waasland-Beveren 1 - 1 Westerlo
0 - 1 Gent
1 - 0 Charleroi
1 - 1

Jornada 5 22 - 24 Ago

Local Visitante
3 - 2 Gent
2 - 2 Westerlo
Lierse SK 0 - 2 Charleroi
1 - 1 Mouscron-Peruwelz
Kortrijk 0 - 2 KV Oostende
1 - 0 Waasland-Beveren
FC Malinas 3 - 1
Cercle Brugge 1 - 0

Jornada 7 13 - 14 Sep

Local Visitante
Lierse SK 2 - 2
FC Malinas 5 - 2 Westerlo
1 - 4 Waasland-Beveren
Cercle Brugge 1 - 0 Charleroi
3 - 5 KV Oostende
1 - 1
Gent 1 - 0 Mouscron-Peruwelz
Kortrijk 2 - 3

Jornada 9 27 - 28 Sep

Local Visitante
0 - 2
FC Malinas 2 - 0 Waasland-Beveren
Cercle Brugge 1 - 2 Westerlo
Kortrijk 3 - 0 Mouscron-Peruwelz
1 - 1 Charleroi
Gent 1 - 1
2 - 2 Lierse SK
KV Oostende 2 - 2

Jornada 11 18 - 19 Oct

Local Visitante
FC Malinas 1 - 1
Cercle Brugge 1 - 2 Lierse SK
Kortrijk 2 - 1 Waasland-Beveren
KV Oostende 0 - 0 Mouscron-Peruwelz
Gent 2 - 2 Charleroi
1 - 2
1 - 3
3 - 1 Westerlo

Jornada 13 28 - 30 Oct

Local Visitante
3 - 0 Lierse SK
FC Malinas 1 - 1
5 - 2 Charleroi
Gent 4 - 1 Waasland-Beveren
Cercle Brugge 0 - 1
Kortrijk 2 - 3
KV Oostende 4 - 0 Westerlo
Mouscron-Peruwelz 1 - 4

Jornada 15 07 - 09 Nov

Local Visitante
KV Oostende 1 - 3
Mouscron-Peruwelz 0 - 2 Charleroi
FC Malinas 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge
Kortrijk 1 - 0 Lierse SK
Gent 0 - 2
5 - 0 Westerlo
3 - 0 Waasland-Beveren
0 - 2

Jornada 17 28 - 30 Nov

Local Visitante
2 - 1 Gent
Westerlo 2 - 3 Charleroi
FC Malinas 0 - 0 KV Oostende
Cercle Brugge 0 - 1
Waasland-Beveren 2 - 1 Mouscron-Peruwelz
2 - 2
0 - 2 Kortrijk
Lierse SK 1 - 1

Jornada 19 12 - 14 Dic

Local Visitante
FC Malinas 0 - 0 Gent
3 - 0 Kortrijk
Lierse SK 3 - 3 Westerlo
Cercle Brugge 2 - 1 Mouscron-Peruwelz
Waasland-Beveren 1 - 3 Charleroi
1 - 3
3 - 0 KV Oostende
1 - 0

Jornada 21 26 - 27 Dic

Local Visitante
FC Malinas V 14:30 Mouscron-Peruwelz
V 14:30 Charleroi
Kortrijk V 14:30 Gent
Lierse SK V 18:00
V 20:30 Westerlo
S 14:30 KV Oostende
S 18:00
Cercle Brugge S 20:00 Waasland-Beveren

Jornada 23 23 - 25 Ene

Local Visitante
V 20:30 Mouscron-Peruwelz
Kortrijk S 18:00 Charleroi
Lierse SK S 20:00 Waasland-Beveren
FC Malinas S 20:00
S 20:00 Westerlo
D 14:30
Cercle Brugge D 18:00
Gent D 20:00 KV Oostende

Jornada 25 06 - 08 Feb

Local Visitante
V 20:30 Mouscron-Peruwelz
FC Malinas S 18:00 Charleroi
Gent S 20:00 Westerlo
S 20:00 Lierse SK
KV Oostende S 20:00
Kortrijk D 14:30
Cercle Brugge D 18:00
D 20:00 Waasland-Beveren

Jornada 27 20 - 22 Feb

Local Visitante
V 20:30 Waasland-Beveren
S 18:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz
Cercle Brugge S 20:00
Kortrijk S 20:00 Westerlo
KV Oostende S 20:00 Charleroi
Gent D 14:30
D 18:00
FC Malinas D 20:00 Lierse SK

Jornada 29 07 Mar

Local Visitante
S 20:00
S 20:00 Charleroi
S 20:00
Gent S 20:00 Lierse SK
FC Malinas S 20:00
Kortrijk S 20:00 Cercle Brugge
KV Oostende S 20:00 Waasland-Beveren
Mouscron-Peruwelz S 20:00 Westerlo

Jornada 2 01 - 03 Ago

Local Visitante
KV Oostende 0 - 2
Kortrijk 2 - 3
1 - 1 Cercle Brugge
Charleroi 2 - 3 Westerlo
Mouscron-Peruwelz 1 - 0 Waasland-Beveren
2 - 1
1 - 0 Lierse SK
Gent 3 - 1 FC Malinas

Jornada 4 15 - 17 Ago

Local Visitante
Mouscron-Peruwelz 5 - 2
1 - 1 Cercle Brugge
Kortrijk 1 - 1
2 - 0 Lierse SK
Charleroi 2 - 2 Waasland-Beveren
KV Oostende 2 - 0 FC Malinas
Gent 3 - 1
Westerlo 2 - 2

Jornada 6 29 - 31 Ago

Local Visitante
Gent 0 - 1 Kortrijk
KV Oostende 1 - 1
Westerlo 2 - 2
Waasland-Beveren 2 - 0 Lierse SK
Mouscron-Peruwelz 4 - 0 Cercle Brugge
2 - 2
1 - 1
Charleroi 2 - 0 FC Malinas

Jornada 8 19 - 21 Sep

Local Visitante
Charleroi 2 - 1
Mouscron-Peruwelz 1 - 2
3 - 2 Cercle Brugge
Westerlo 6 - 1 Lierse SK
KV Oostende 1 - 3 Gent
Waasland-Beveren 0 - 2
5 - 0 Kortrijk
3 - 2 FC Malinas

Jornada 10 03 - 05 Oct

Local Visitante
Westerlo 0 - 0 Gent
Charleroi 0 - 2 Kortrijk
Lierse SK 3 - 1
Waasland-Beveren 1 - 0 Cercle Brugge
Mouscron-Peruwelz 1 - 1 FC Malinas
3 - 0
0 - 0
3 - 1 KV Oostende

Jornada 12 24 - 26 Oct

Local Visitante
Lierse SK 0 - 1 FC Malinas
Waasland-Beveren 0 - 1
Westerlo 2 - 1 Kortrijk
Charleroi 2 - 0 KV Oostende
1 - 2 Cercle Brugge
2 - 2 Gent
0 - 2
Mouscron-Peruwelz 2 - 2

Jornada 14 31 Oct - 02 Nov

Local Visitante
2 - 0
1 - 1
2 - 0 FC Malinas
Cercle Brugge 0 - 4 Kortrijk
Waasland-Beveren 1 - 0 KV Oostende
Lierse SK 0 - 1 Gent
Charleroi 0 - 0
Westerlo 1 - 3 Mouscron-Peruwelz

Jornada 16 22 - 23 Nov

Local Visitante
Charleroi 3 - 1
0 - 0 Westerlo
Gent 4 - 0 Cercle Brugge
Mouscron-Peruwelz 2 - 1 Lierse SK
4 - 2 Waasland-Beveren
KV Oostende 3 - 2
3 - 0 FC Malinas
Kortrijk 3 - 1

Jornada 18 05 - 07 Dic

Local Visitante
Westerlo 1 - 2 Waasland-Beveren
Mouscron-Peruwelz 4 - 2
0 - 0 Cercle Brugge
Kortrijk 3 - 0 FC Malinas
KV Oostende 2 - 1 Lierse SK
2 - 1
Charleroi 0 - 1
Gent 0 - 0

Jornada 20 20 - 21 Dic

Local Visitante
Waasland-Beveren 0 - 2
Westerlo 1 - 1 FC Malinas
Charleroi 6 - 0 Lierse SK
KV Oostende 2 - 0 Cercle Brugge
Mouscron-Peruwelz 0 - 1
Gent 1 - 2
4 - 1
1 - 2 Kortrijk

Jornada 22 16 - 18 Ene

Local Visitante
V 20:30 FC Malinas
Mouscron-Peruwelz S 18:00 Gent
Charleroi S 20:00 Cercle Brugge
Waasland-Beveren S 20:00
KV Oostende S 20:00 Kortrijk
D 14:30 Lierse SK
Westerlo D 18:00
D 20:00

Jornada 24 30 Ene - 01 Feb

Local Visitante
V 20:30 KV Oostende
Charleroi S 18:00
Westerlo S 20:00 Cercle Brugge
Waasland-Beveren S 20:00 FC Malinas
Mouscron-Peruwelz S 20:00 Kortrijk
D 14:30 Gent
D 18:00
Lierse SK D 20:00

Jornada 26 13 - 15 Feb

Local Visitante
Westerlo V 20:30
S 18:00
Lierse SK S 20:00 Cercle Brugge
Waasland-Beveren S 20:00 Kortrijk
Mouscron-Peruwelz S 20:00 KV Oostende
D 14:30 FC Malinas
D 18:00
Charleroi D 20:00 Gent

Jornada 28 28 Feb

Local Visitante
S 20:00 Kortrijk
Lierse SK S 20:00
S 20:00 Cercle Brugge
S 20:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz
Westerlo S 20:00 KV Oostende
Charleroi S 20:00
S 20:00 FC Malinas
Waasland-Beveren S 20:00 Gent

Jornada 30 14 Mar

Local Visitante
S 20:00 Gent
Lierse SK S 20:00 Kortrijk
S 20:00
Westerlo S 20:00
Charleroi S 20:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz
S 20:00 KV Oostende
Cercle Brugge S 20:00 FC Malinas
Waasland-Beveren S 20:00

Zona horaria CET