Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Liga Argentina - Inicial

liga argentina inicial

Calendario

Jornada 1 08 Ago - 02 Oct

Local Visitante
Godoy Cruz 3 - 0 Banfield
Rosario Central 3 - 1 Quilmes Atlético Club
Defensa y Justicia 1 - 3 Racing de Avellaneda
Independiente 3 - 0 Atlético de Rafaela
Boca Juniors 0 - 1 Newell´s Old Boys
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 1 - 1 River Plate
Arsenal de Sarandí 2 - 1 Estudiantes
Tigre 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
Lanús 1 - 0 Belgrano
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Olimpo Bahía Blanca

Jornada 3 22 - 25 Ago

Local Visitante
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahía Blanca
Tigre 4 - 0 Racing de Avellaneda
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 1 - 2 Rosario Central
Newell´s Old Boys 3 - 3 Belgrano
Independiente 0 - 4 Vélez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo de Almagro 0 - 2 Banfield
Lanús 2 - 1 Estudiantes
Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Quilmes Atlético Club
Boca Juniors 0 - 3 Atlético de Rafaela
Godoy Cruz 0 - 4 River Plate

Jornada 5 30 Ago - 02 Sep

Local Visitante
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Defensa y Justicia 1 - 3 Rosario Central
Newell´s Old Boys 1 - 0 Estudiantes
Independiente 2 - 1 Racing de Avellaneda
Belgrano 3 - 0 Atlético de Rafaela
Boca Juniors 3 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo de Almagro 1 - 3 River Plate
Lanús 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahía Blanca
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 0 Banfield
Tigre 0 - 0 Quilmes Atlético Club

Jornada 7 13 - 26 Sep

Local Visitante
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 0 - 3 Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo de Almagro 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz
Tigre 4 - 1 Rosario Central
Atlético de Rafaela 1 - 0 Estudiantes
Independiente 5 - 3 Quilmes Atlético Club
Lanús 1 - 0 Banfield
Belgrano 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Newell´s Old Boys 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahía Blanca
Boca Juniors - Racing de Avellaneda
Arsenal de Sarandí - River Plate

Jornada 9 27 - 29 Sep

Local Visitante
Estudiantes - Vélez Sarsfield
Independiente - Rosario Central
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Atlético de Rafaela - Olimpo Bahía Blanca
Boca Juniors - Quilmes Atlético Club
Belgrano - Racing de Avellaneda
Lanús - River Plate
Tigre - Defensa y Justicia
Newell´s Old Boys - Banfield
Arsenal de Sarandí - Godoy Cruz

Jornada 11 12 Oct

Local Visitante
Boca Juniors - Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield - Olimpo Bahía Blanca
Estudiantes - Racing de Avellaneda
Newell´s Old Boys - River Plate
Independiente - Defensa y Justicia
Belgrano - Quilmes Atlético Club
Lanús - Godoy Cruz
Arsenal de Sarandí - San Lorenzo de Almagro
Tigre - Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Atlético de Rafaela - Banfield

Jornada 13 26 Oct

Local Visitante
Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia
Vélez Sarsfield - Banfield
Estudiantes - Quilmes Atlético Club
Newell´s Old Boys - Godoy Cruz
Independiente - Tigre
Belgrano - Rosario Central
Lanús - San Lorenzo de Almagro
Arsenal de Sarandí - Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Olimpo Bahía Blanca - Racing de Avellaneda
Atlético de Rafaela - River Plate

Jornada 15 09 Nov

Local Visitante
Boca Juniors - Tigre
Vélez Sarsfield - River Plate
Estudiantes - Rosario Central
Racing de Avellaneda - Banfield
Newell´s Old Boys - San Lorenzo de Almagro
Independiente - Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Belgrano - Defensa y Justicia
Lanús - Arsenal de Sarandí
Olimpo Bahía Blanca - Quilmes Atlético Club
Atlético de Rafaela - Godoy Cruz

Jornada 17 23 Nov

Local Visitante
Boca Juniors - Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia
Racing de Avellaneda - River Plate
Newell´s Old Boys - Arsenal de Sarandí
Belgrano - Tigre
Banfield - Quilmes Atlético Club
Lanús - Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Olimpo Bahía Blanca - Rosario Central
Atlético de Rafaela - San Lorenzo de Almagro

Jornada 19 07 Dic

Local Visitante
Boca Juniors - Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Vélez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo de Almagro
Estudiantes - Tigre
Racing de Avellaneda - Godoy Cruz
Newell´s Old Boys - Lanús
Belgrano - Independiente
Banfield - Rosario Central
Olimpo Bahía Blanca - Defensa y Justicia
Quilmes Atlético Club - River Plate
Atlético de Rafaela - Arsenal de Sarandí

Jornada 2 16 - 19 Ago

Local Visitante
Newell´s Old Boys 1 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 2 - 1 Tigre
Banfield 2 - 3 Defensa y Justicia
Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí
Estudiantes 1 - 0 Independiente
Racing de Avellaneda 2 - 0 San Lorenzo de Almagro
River Plate 2 - 0 Rosario Central
Belgrano 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
Quilmes Atlético Club 2 - 2 Godoy Cruz
Atlético de Rafaela 2 - 1 Lanús

Jornada 4 26 - 29 Ago

Local Visitante
Belgrano 0 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 1 - 2 Independiente
Racing de Avellaneda 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí
Rosario Central 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz
Atlético de Rafaela 2 - 3 Newell´s Old Boys
River Plate 3 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes 3 - 1 Boca Juniors
Banfield 1 - 0 Tigre
Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Lanús
Quilmes Atlético Club 0 - 3 San Lorenzo de Almagro

Jornada 6 06 - 09 Sep

Local Visitante
Atlético de Rafaela 2 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Newell´s Old Boys
Estudiantes 3 - 1 Belgrano
Banfield 0 - 1 Independiente
Rosario Central 1 - 1 San Lorenzo de Almagro
Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Racing de Avellaneda 1 - 3 Lanús
River Plate 2 - 0 Tigre
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
Quilmes Atlético Club 4 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí

Jornada 8 20 Sep - 15 Oct

Local Visitante
Quilmes Atlético Club 0 - 2 Lanús
Estudiantes 0 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 1 - 0 Belgrano
Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Atlético de Rafaela
Rosario Central 3 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí
Banfield - Boca Juniors
River Plate - Independiente
Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo de Almagro
Racing de Avellaneda - Newell´s Old Boys
Godoy Cruz - Tigre

Jornada 10 05 Oct

Local Visitante
River Plate - Boca Juniors
Rosario Central - Lanús
Racing de Avellaneda - Atlético de Rafaela
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP - Vélez Sarsfield
Banfield - Belgrano
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Tigre
Olimpo Bahía Blanca - Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz - Independiente
Quilmes Atlético Club - Newell´s Old Boys
Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal de Sarandí

Jornada 12 19 Oct

Local Visitante
River Plate - Belgrano
Rosario Central - Newell´s Old Boys
Racing de Avellaneda - Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP - Olimpo Bahía Blanca
Banfield - Estudiantes
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Independiente
Tigre - Arsenal de Sarandí
Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors
Quilmes Atlético Club - Atlético de Rafaela
Defensa y Justicia - Lanús

Jornada 14 02 Nov

Local Visitante
River Plate - Estudiantes
Rosario Central - Atlético de Rafaela
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP - Racing de Avellaneda
Banfield - Olimpo Bahía Blanca
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Boca Juniors
Arsenal de Sarandí - Independiente
Tigre - Lanús
Godoy Cruz - Belgrano
Quilmes Atlético Club - Vélez Sarsfield
Defensa y Justicia - Newell´s Old Boys

Jornada 16 16 Nov

Local Visitante
River Plate - Olimpo Bahía Blanca
Rosario Central - Vélez Sarsfield
Independiente - Lanús
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP - Banfield
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Belgrano
Arsenal de Sarandí - Boca Juniors
Tigre - Newell´s Old Boys
Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes
Quilmes Atlético Club - Racing de Avellaneda
Defensa y Justicia - Atlético de Rafaela

Jornada 18 30 Nov

Local Visitante
River Plate - Banfield
Rosario Central - Racing de Avellaneda
Independiente - Newell´s Old Boys
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP - Quilmes Atlético Club
Lanús - Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Estudiantes
Arsenal de Sarandí - Belgrano
Tigre - Atlético de Rafaela
Godoy Cruz - Olimpo Bahía Blanca
Defensa y Justicia - Vélez Sarsfield