Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Liga Argentina - Inicial

liga argentina inicial

Calendario

Jornada 1 02 - 14 Ago

Local Visitante
Godoy Cruz 3 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 1 Estudiantes
All Boys 1 - 1 Atlético de Rafaela
Tigre 1 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield
Colón de Santa Fe 1 - 1 Racing de Avellaneda
San Lorenzo de Almagro 2 - 1 Olimpo Bahía Blanca
Lanús 3 - 0 Belgrano
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 1 - 0 River Plate
Rosario Central 2 - 0 Quilmes Atlético Club
Boca Juniors 2 - 3 Newell´s Old Boys

Jornada 3 16 - 20 Ago

Local Visitante
Arsenal de Sarandí 3 - 1 Olimpo Bahía Blanca
Colón de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Quilmes Atlético Club
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 3 - 1 Rosario Central
San Lorenzo de Almagro 0 - 3 Argentinos Juniors
Newell´s Old Boys 0 - 0 Belgrano
Tigre 3 - 1 Racing de Avellaneda
Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Atlético de Rafaela
Godoy Cruz 0 - 0 River Plate
All Boys 1 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
Lanús 1 - 1 Estudiantes

Jornada 5 31 Ago - 03 Sep

Local Visitante
Newell´s Old Boys 1 - 1 Estudiantes
Tigre 0 - 1 Quilmes Atlético Club
All Boys 1 - 0 Racing de Avellaneda
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Colón de Santa Fe 2 - 1 Rosario Central
Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo de Almagro 1 - 0 River Plate
Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Belgrano 3 - 2 Atlético de Rafaela
Lanús 3 - 0 Olimpo Bahía Blanca

Jornada 7 13 - 18 Sep

Local Visitante
Lanús 4 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Belgrano 3 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Newell´s Old Boys 2 - 1 Olimpo Bahía Blanca
All Boys 4 - 0 Quilmes Atlético Club
San Lorenzo de Almagro 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Tigre 2 - 0 Rosario Central
Atlético de Rafaela 1 - 0 Estudiantes
Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Racing de Avellaneda
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 1 River Plate
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 1 - 0 Colón de Santa Fe

Jornada 9 27 - 30 Sep

Local Visitante
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz
All Boys 1 - 1 Rosario Central
Estudiantes 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo de Almagro 3 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Atlético de Rafaela 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahía Blanca
Newell´s Old Boys 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Tigre 1 - 0 Colón de Santa Fe
Belgrano 3 - 0 Racing de Avellaneda
Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Quilmes Atlético Club
Lanús 0 - 1 River Plate

Jornada 11 12 - 15 Oct

Local Visitante
All Boys 0 - 0 Colón de Santa Fe
Atlético de Rafaela 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Belgrano 0 - 1 Quilmes Atlético Club
Arsenal de Sarandí 2 - 1 San Lorenzo de Almagro
Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 2 Olimpo Bahía Blanca
Estudiantes 1 - 0 Racing de Avellaneda
Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Rosario Central
Newell´s Old Boys 1 - 0 River Plate
Tigre 1 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Lanús 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz

Jornada 13 23 - 29 Oct

Local Visitante
Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
All Boys 0 - 0 Tigre
Atlético de Rafaela 0 - 0 River Plate
Lanús 3 - 2 San Lorenzo de Almagro
Belgrano 0 - 1 Rosario Central
Newell´s Old Boys 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz
Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Colón de Santa Fe
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Estudiantes 1 - 0 Quilmes Atlético Club
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0 - 1 Racing de Avellaneda

Jornada 15 09 - 12 Nov

Local Visitante
Atlético de Rafaela 3 - 1 Godoy Cruz
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0 - 1 Quilmes Atlético Club
All Boys 2 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Estudiantes 1 - 1 Rosario Central
Newell´s Old Boys 1 - 1 San Lorenzo de Almagro
Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Tigre
Belgrano 2 - 0 Colón de Santa Fe
Racing de Avellaneda 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 River Plate
Lanús 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí

Jornada 17 23 - 26 Nov

Local Visitante
Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Quilmes Atlético Club
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 1 - 0 Rosario Central
Atlético de Rafaela 2 - 2 San Lorenzo de Almagro
Lanús 0 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Boca Juniors 0 - 2 All Boys
Newell´s Old Boys 1 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí
Racing de Avellaneda 1 - 0 River Plate
Estudiantes 1 - 0 Colón de Santa Fe
Belgrano 2 - 0 Tigre

Jornada 19 06 - 15 Dic

Local Visitante
Belgrano 1 - 0 All Boys
Racing de Avellaneda 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 2 Rosario Central
Atlético de Rafaela 1 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí
Estudiantes 0 - 2 Tigre
Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Quilmes Atlético Club 1 - 1 River Plate
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 1 - 0 Colón de Santa Fe
Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 San Lorenzo de Almagro
Newell´s Old Boys 2 - 2 Lanús

Jornada 2 07 - 28 Ago

Local Visitante
Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Colón de Santa Fe
Belgrano 1 - 2 Boca Juniors
Estudiantes 1 - 0 All Boys
Quilmes Atlético Club 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Atlético de Rafaela 2 - 1 Lanús
Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0 - 0 Tigre
Racing de Avellaneda 0 - 3 San Lorenzo de Almagro
River Plate 1 - 0 Rosario Central
Newell´s Old Boys 3 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP

Jornada 4 23 - 27 Ago

Local Visitante
Belgrano 1 - 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Atlético de Rafaela 0 - 2 Newell´s Old Boys
Racing de Avellaneda 0 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandí
Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Lanús
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Tigre
Rosario Central 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 1 - 1 All Boys
River Plate 1 - 2 Colón de Santa Fe
Estudiantes 2 - 0 Boca Juniors
Quilmes Atlético Club 3 - 2 San Lorenzo de Almagro

Jornada 6 07 - 09 Sep

Local Visitante
Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 0 Newell´s Old Boys
Estudiantes 1 - 1 Belgrano
Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Colón de Santa Fe
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 All Boys
Atlético de Rafaela 2 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Racing de Avellaneda 1 - 1 Lanús
Rosario Central 0 - 2 San Lorenzo de Almagro
Quilmes Atlético Club 0 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí
River Plate 3 - 0 Tigre
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 3 - 0 Boca Juniors

Jornada 8 20 - 24 Sep

Local Visitante
Godoy Cruz 2 - 0 Tigre
Racing de Avellaneda 0 - 1 Newell´s Old Boys
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 1 - 1 Belgrano
Rosario Central 1 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí
Quilmes Atlético Club 0 - 0 Lanús
Estudiantes 1 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Colón de Santa Fe 0 - 2 San Lorenzo de Almagro
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 Boca Juniors
River Plate 1 - 0 All Boys
Vélez Sarsfield 4 - 1 Atlético de Rafaela

Jornada 10 05 - 08 Oct

Local Visitante
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 3 Belgrano
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 1 - 1 Estudiantes
Quilmes Atlético Club 0 - 2 Newell´s Old Boys
San Lorenzo de Almagro 0 - 0 Tigre
River Plate 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
Racing de Avellaneda 0 - 1 Atlético de Rafaela
Colón de Santa Fe 0 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí
Godoy Cruz 2 - 0 All Boys
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 2 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
Rosario Central 2 - 1 Lanús

Jornada 12 18 - 21 Oct

Local Visitante
Quilmes Atlético Club 1 - 1 Atlético de Rafaela
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Estudiantes
Racing de Avellaneda 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
Colón de Santa Fe 0 - 3 Lanús
San Lorenzo de Almagro 3 - 0 All Boys
Rosario Central 2 - 1 Newell´s Old Boys
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 2 - 2 Olimpo Bahía Blanca
Tigre 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí
River Plate 0 - 0 Belgrano
Godoy Cruz 2 - 2 Boca Juniors

Jornada 14 01 - 04 Nov

Local Visitante
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 1 All Boys
Colón de Santa Fe 2 - 2 Newell´s Old Boys
Argentinos Juniors 4 - 0 Olimpo Bahía Blanca
Rosario Central 3 - 2 Atlético de Rafaela
Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Belgrano
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 1 - 3 Racing de Avellaneda
Tigre 2 - 3 Lanús
Quilmes Atlético Club 1 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo de Almagro 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
River Plate 1 - 2 Estudiantes

Jornada 16 16 - 19 Nov

Local Visitante
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
All Boys 2 - 3 Lanús
Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Estudiantes
Quilmes Atlético Club 1 - 1 Racing de Avellaneda
San Lorenzo de Almagro 4 - 2 Belgrano
Rosario Central 2 - 3 Vélez Sarsfield
River Plate 1 - 3 Olimpo Bahía Blanca
Arsenal de Sarandí 3 - 2 Boca Juniors
Colón de Santa Fe 0 - 0 Atlético de Rafaela
Tigre 2 - 1 Newell´s Old Boys

Jornada 18 29 Nov - 02 Dic

Local Visitante
Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 Olimpo Bahía Blanca
Rosario Central 1 - 1 Racing de Avellaneda
Colón de Santa Fe 0 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield
Tigre 3 - 1 Atlético de Rafaela
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 4 Belgrano
All Boys 3 - 1 Newell´s Old Boys
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 3 - 2 Quilmes Atlético Club
San Lorenzo de Almagro 0 - 0 Estudiantes
Lanús 2 - 2 Boca Juniors
River Plate 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors