Calendario

Zona horaria CEST

Jornada 1 07 - 11 Feb

Local Visitante
Estudiantes 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí
Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Tigre
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 2 - 0 San Lorenzo de Almagro
Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz
Atlético de Rafaela 1 - 1 All Boys
Racing de Avellaneda 3 - 0 Colón de Santa Fe
Quilmes Atlético Club 0 - 1 Rosario Central
Newell´s Old Boys 0 - 0 Boca Juniors
River Plate 1 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Belgrano 2 - 2 Lanús

Jornada 3 18 - 21 Feb

Local Visitante
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandí
Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 0 All Boys
Racing de Avellaneda 0 - 1 Tigre
Quilmes Atlético Club 0 - 2 Colón de Santa Fe
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 2 San Lorenzo de Almagro
Estudiantes 2 - 1 Lanús
River Plate 1 - 2 Godoy Cruz
Belgrano 1 - 1 Newell´s Old Boys
Rosario Central 3 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Atlético de Rafaela 1 - 0 Boca Juniors

Jornada 5 28 Feb - 03 Mar

Local Visitante
Godoy Cruz 0 - 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Racing de Avellaneda 1 - 1 All Boys
Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
Atlético de Rafaela 1 - 2 Belgrano
Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí
Rosario Central 0 - 1 Colón de Santa Fe
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 2 - 0 Lanús
Quilmes Atlético Club 1 - 0 Tigre
River Plate 1 - 0 San Lorenzo de Almagro
Estudiantes 0 - 0 Newell´s Old Boys

Jornada 7 08 - 11 Mar

Local Visitante
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 2 Lanús
Colón de Santa Fe 0 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Estudiantes 0 - 0 Atlético de Rafaela
Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 1 Belgrano
Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 San Lorenzo de Almagro
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 1 - 0 Newell´s Old Boys
River Plate 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí
Racing de Avellaneda 1 - 2 Boca Juniors
Quilmes Atlético Club 1 - 2 All Boys
Rosario Central 1 - 1 Tigre

Jornada 9 21 - 24 Mar

Local Visitante
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 2 - 1 Atlético de Rafaela
Colón de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Tigre
Racing de Avellaneda 2 - 0 Belgrano
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 Newell´s Old Boys
Rosario Central 2 - 0 All Boys
Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 2 - 1 San Lorenzo de Almagro
River Plate 2 - 0 Lanús
Quilmes Atlético Club 0 - 0 Boca Juniors

Jornada 11 01 - 04 Abr

Local Visitante
Quilmes Atlético Club 1 - 0 Belgrano
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 1 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 Atlético de Rafaela
Racing de Avellaneda 3 - 3 Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Lanús
Rosario Central 2 - 1 Boca Juniors
Colón de Santa Fe 1 - 0 All Boys
River Plate 1 - 0 Newell´s Old Boys
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 3 - 1 Tigre
San Lorenzo de Almagro 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí

Jornada 13 11 - 14 Abr

Local Visitante
Tigre 2 - 0 All Boys
Rosario Central 0 - 0 Belgrano
Quilmes Atlético Club 1 - 3 Estudiantes
Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
Racing de Avellaneda 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahía Blanca
San Lorenzo de Almagro 1 - 4 Lanús
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí
Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 Newell´s Old Boys
River Plate 2 - 0 Atlético de Rafaela
Colón de Santa Fe 0 - 0 Boca Juniors

Jornada 15 19 - 21 Abr

Local Visitante
Rosario Central 0 - 0 Estudiantes
Quilmes Atlético Club 0 - 1 Olimpo Bahía Blanca
San Lorenzo de Almagro 0 - 0 Newell´s Old Boys
Colón de Santa Fe 0 - 0 Belgrano
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 1 Racing de Avellaneda
Arsenal de Sarandí 3 - 1 Lanús
River Plate 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Tigre 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz 3 - 0 Atlético de Rafaela
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 2 - 1 All Boys

Jornada 17 03 - 06 May

Local Visitante
Quilmes Atlético Club 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Colón de Santa Fe 0 - 2 Estudiantes
Rosario Central 0 - 0 Olimpo Bahía Blanca
Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo de Almagro 2 - 0 Atlético de Rafaela
Arsenal de Sarandí 3 - 2 Newell´s Old Boys
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 0 - 0 Lanús
River Plate 3 - 2 Racing de Avellaneda
All Boys 1 - 3 Boca Juniors
Tigre 2 - 1 Belgrano

Jornada 19 17 - 20 May

Local Visitante
All Boys 0 - 0 Belgrano
Rosario Central 3 - 2 Argentinos Juniors
Colón de Santa Fe 2 - 1 Olimpo Bahía Blanca
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 2 Atlético de Rafaela
Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Racing de Avellaneda
River Plate 5 - 0 Quilmes Atlético Club
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
Tigre 2 - 1 Estudiantes
Lanús 1 - 1 Newell´s Old Boys
San Lorenzo de Almagro 2 - 3 Vélez Sarsfield

Jornada 2 14 - 17 Feb

Local Visitante
Godoy Cruz 2 - 0 Quilmes Atlético Club
All Boys 0 - 1 Estudiantes
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 3 Vélez Sarsfield
Tigre 0 - 0 Olimpo Bahía Blanca
San Lorenzo de Almagro 1 - 0 Racing de Avellaneda
Colón de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 3 - 0 Newell´s Old Boys
Lanús 0 - 3 Atlético de Rafaela
Rosario Central 1 - 1 River Plate
Boca Juniors 2 - 3 Belgrano

Jornada 4 22 - 25 Feb

Local Visitante
Lanús 3 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield
All Boys 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahía Blanca
Arsenal de Sarandí 3 - 1 Racing de Avellaneda
Newell´s Old Boys 4 - 1 Atlético de Rafaela
San Lorenzo de Almagro 1 - 0 Quilmes Atlético Club
Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Estudiantes
Colón de Santa Fe 3 - 1 River Plate
Godoy Cruz 3 - 0 Rosario Central
Tigre 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 2 - 2 Belgrano

Jornada 6 04 - 07 Mar

Local Visitante
Colón de Santa Fe 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 1 - 1 Atlético de Rafaela
All Boys 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Belgrano 1 - 1 Estudiantes
Lanús 1 - 0 Racing de Avellaneda
Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahía Blanca
Newell´s Old Boys 4 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 2 Quilmes Atlético Club
San Lorenzo de Almagro 2 - 1 Rosario Central
Tigre 0 - 0 River Plate

Jornada 8 14 - 17 Mar

Local Visitante
Atlético de Rafaela 3 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
Tigre 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Belgrano 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahía Blanca
San Lorenzo de Almagro 0 - 0 Colón de Santa Fe
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 0 - 1 Estudiantes
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 1 Rosario Central
Newell´s Old Boys 2 - 0 Racing de Avellaneda
Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
All Boys 3 - 2 River Plate
Lanús 1 - 0 Quilmes Atlético Club

Jornada 10 28 - 31 Mar

Local Visitante
All Boys 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes 0 - 0 Olimpo Bahía Blanca
Belgrano 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield 5 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Newell´s Old Boys 1 - 1 Quilmes Atlético Club
Atlético de Rafaela 2 - 2 Racing de Avellaneda
Lanús 2 - 1 Rosario Central
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 0 Colón de Santa Fe
Boca Juniors 1 - 2 River Plate
Tigre 2 - 2 San Lorenzo de Almagro

Jornada 12 06 - 09 Abr

Local Visitante
Lanús 1 - 0 Colón de Santa Fe
Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Racing de Avellaneda
Newell´s Old Boys 0 - 1 Rosario Central
Atlético de Rafaela 2 - 2 Quilmes Atlético Club
Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 1 Tigre
All Boys 1 - 2 San Lorenzo de Almagro
Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Belgrano 2 - 1 River Plate
Estudiantes 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0 - 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP

Jornada 14 15 Abr - 01 May

Local Visitante
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 3 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 3 Quilmes Atlético Club
Atlético de Rafaela 2 - 3 Rosario Central
Estudiantes 0 - 0 River Plate
Newell´s Old Boys 0 - 1 Colón de Santa Fe
Boca Juniors 0 - 0 San Lorenzo de Almagro
All Boys 1 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí
Belgrano 1 - 2 Godoy Cruz
Racing de Avellaneda 0 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Lanús 0 - 0 Tigre

Jornada 16 26 - 28 Abr

Local Visitante
Newell´s Old Boys 2 - 1 Tigre
Belgrano 0 - 0 San Lorenzo de Almagro
Atlético de Rafaela 1 - 1 Colón de Santa Fe
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Vélez Sarsfield 4 - 1 Rosario Central
Racing de Avellaneda 0 - 1 Quilmes Atlético Club
Estudiantes 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz
Lanús 1 - 0 All Boys
Boca Juniors 4 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandí
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 1 - 1 River Plate

Jornada 18 09 - 12 May

Local Visitante
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 3 - 1 Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes 3 - 0 San Lorenzo de Almagro
Newell´s Old Boys 4 - 2 All Boys
Atlético de Rafaela 1 - 1 Tigre
Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Colón de Santa Fe
Racing de Avellaneda 0 - 0 Rosario Central
Belgrano 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí
Quilmes Atlético Club 2 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Boca Juniors 3 - 1 Lanús
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 2 River Plate

Zona horaria CEST