Calendario

Zona horaria CEST

Jornada 1 03 - 06 Sep

Local Visitante
FC Barcelona 42 - 25 BM Aragón
Bada Huesca 30 - 32 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil
MMT Seguros Zamora 28 - 30 Abanca Ademar León
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 24 - 27 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
Juanfersa Grupo Fegar 21 - 28 BM Guadalajara
Villa de Aranda 23 - 23 Fraikin BM Granollers
BM Benidorm 28 - 29 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Naturhouse La Rioja 29 - 26 Globalcaja C. Encantada

Jornada 3 19 - 20 Sep

Local Visitante
Villa de Aranda 33 - 24 BM Aragón
BM Benidorm 30 - 27 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
Bada Huesca 28 - 21 Globalcaja C. Encantada
BM Guadalajara 30 - 36 Fraikin BM Granollers
MMT Seguros Zamora 25 - 24 Helvetia Anaitasuna
FC Barcelona 31 - 16 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil
Juanfersa Grupo Fegar 26 - 31 Abanca Ademar León
Naturhouse La Rioja 39 - 28 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto

Jornada 5 01 - 05 Oct

Local Visitante
FC Barcelona 42 - 22 Globalcaja C. Encantada
BM Guadalajara 36 - 27 BM Aragón
Juanfersa Grupo Fegar 24 - 26 Helvetia Anaitasuna
MMT Seguros Zamora 33 - 33 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
BM Benidorm 34 - 29 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Fraikin BM Granollers 24 - 17 Abanca Ademar León
Villa de Aranda 33 - 30 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil
Naturhouse La Rioja 40 - 25 Bada Huesca

Jornada 7 15 - 18 Oct

Local Visitante
Abanca Ademar León 28 - 28 BM Aragón
Naturhouse La Rioja 33 - 23 BM Benidorm
FC Barcelona 42 - 29 Bada Huesca
Fraikin BM Granollers 30 - 29 Helvetia Anaitasuna
BM Guadalajara 22 - 21 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil
MMT Seguros Zamora 26 - 33 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Villa de Aranda 23 - 24 Globalcaja C. Encantada
Juanfersa Grupo Fegar 24 - 25 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas

Jornada 9 08 Nov

Local Visitante
BM Aragón S 00:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Abanca Ademar León S 00:00 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil
Fraikin BM Granollers S 00:00 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
BM Guadalajara S 00:00 Globalcaja C. Encantada
MMT Seguros Zamora S 00:00 BM Benidorm
Naturhouse La Rioja S 16:15 FC Barcelona
Villa de Aranda S 19:00 Bada Huesca
Juanfersa Grupo Fegar S 20:00 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto

Jornada 11 22 Nov

Local Visitante
Helvetia Anaitasuna S 00:00 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil
BM Aragón S 00:00 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
Abanca Ademar León S 00:00 Globalcaja C. Encantada
Fraikin BM Granollers S 00:00 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
BM Guadalajara S 00:00 Bada Huesca
Juanfersa Grupo Fegar S 00:00 BM Benidorm
Villa de Aranda S 00:00 FC Barcelona
Naturhouse La Rioja S 00:00 MMT Seguros Zamora

Jornada 13 06 Dic

Local Visitante
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil S 00:00 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
Helvetia Anaitasuna S 00:00 Globalcaja C. Encantada
BM Aragón S 00:00 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Abanca Ademar León S 00:00 Bada Huesca
Fraikin BM Granollers S 00:00 BM Benidorm
BM Guadalajara S 00:00 FC Barcelona
Juanfersa Grupo Fegar S 00:00 MMT Seguros Zamora
Naturhouse La Rioja S 00:00 Villa de Aranda

Jornada 15 13 Dic

Local Visitante
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas S 00:00 Globalcaja C. Encantada
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil S 00:00 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Helvetia Anaitasuna S 00:00 Bada Huesca
BM Aragón S 00:00 BM Benidorm
Abanca Ademar León S 00:00 FC Barcelona
Fraikin BM Granollers S 00:00 MMT Seguros Zamora
BM Guadalajara S 00:00 Villa de Aranda
Juanfersa Grupo Fegar S 00:00 Naturhouse La Rioja

Jornada 17 14 Feb

Local Visitante
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto S 00:00 Globalcaja C. Encantada
FC Barcelona S 00:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna
MMT Seguros Zamora S 00:00 BM Aragón
BM Benidorm S 00:00 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil
Naturhouse La Rioja S 00:00 BM Guadalajara
Bada Huesca S 00:00 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
Villa de Aranda S 00:00 Abanca Ademar León
Juanfersa Grupo Fegar S 00:00 Fraikin BM Granollers

Jornada 19 28 Feb

Local Visitante
BM Benidorm S 00:00 Globalcaja C. Encantada
Villa de Aranda S 00:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Juanfersa Grupo Fegar S 00:00 BM Aragón
MMT Seguros Zamora S 00:00 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil
Bada Huesca S 00:00 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
FC Barcelona S 00:00 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
BM Guadalajara S 00:00 Abanca Ademar León
Naturhouse La Rioja S 00:00 Fraikin BM Granollers

Jornada 21 14 Mar

Local Visitante
MMT Seguros Zamora S 00:00 Globalcaja C. Encantada
BM Guadalajara S 00:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Fraikin BM Granollers S 00:00 BM Aragón
BM Benidorm S 00:00 Bada Huesca
Juanfersa Grupo Fegar S 00:00 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil
FC Barcelona S 00:00 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Villa de Aranda S 00:00 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
Naturhouse La Rioja S 00:00 Abanca Ademar León

Jornada 23 28 Mar

Local Visitante
Juanfersa Grupo Fegar S 00:00 Globalcaja C. Encantada
Abanca Ademar León S 00:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Naturhouse La Rioja S 00:00 BM Aragón
MMT Seguros Zamora S 00:00 Bada Huesca
FC Barcelona S 00:00 BM Benidorm
Fraikin BM Granollers S 00:00 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil
Villa de Aranda S 00:00 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
BM Guadalajara S 00:00 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas

Jornada 25 11 Abr

Local Visitante
Fraikin BM Granollers S 00:00 Globalcaja C. Encantada
Naturhouse La Rioja S 00:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Juanfersa Grupo Fegar S 00:00 Bada Huesca
Villa de Aranda S 00:00 BM Benidorm
BM Aragón S 00:00 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil
BM Guadalajara S 00:00 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Abanca Ademar León S 00:00 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
MMT Seguros Zamora S 00:00 FC Barcelona

Jornada 27 25 Abr

Local Visitante
BM Aragón S 00:00 Globalcaja C. Encantada
Fraikin BM Granollers S 00:00 Bada Huesca
BM Guadalajara S 00:00 BM Benidorm
Villa de Aranda S 00:00 MMT Seguros Zamora
Naturhouse La Rioja S 00:00 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil
Abanca Ademar León S 00:00 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Helvetia Anaitasuna S 00:00 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
Juanfersa Grupo Fegar S 00:00 FC Barcelona

Jornada 29 16 May

Local Visitante
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil S 00:00 Globalcaja C. Encantada
BM Aragón S 00:00 Bada Huesca
Juanfersa Grupo Fegar S 00:00 Villa de Aranda
Abanca Ademar León S 00:00 BM Benidorm
BM Guadalajara S 00:00 MMT Seguros Zamora
Helvetia Anaitasuna S 00:00 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Fraikin BM Granollers S 00:00 FC Barcelona
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas S 00:00 Naturhouse La Rioja

Jornada 2 12 - 16 Sep

Local Visitante
Fraikin BM Granollers 27 - 19 Juanfersa Grupo Fegar
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil 21 - 22 BM Benidorm
Abanca Ademar León 31 - 31 Villa de Aranda
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas 30 - 27 Bada Huesca
Globalcaja C. Encantada 23 - 28 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
BM Guadalajara 27 - 29 Naturhouse La Rioja
BM Aragón 23 - 30 MMT Seguros Zamora
Helvetia Anaitasuna 30 - 43 FC Barcelona

Jornada 4 24 - 28 Sep

Local Visitante
Fraikin BM Granollers 30 - 23 Naturhouse La Rioja
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas 28 - 35 FC Barcelona
Abanca Ademar León 31 - 30 BM Guadalajara
Globalcaja C. Encantada 24 - 27 BM Benidorm
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 31 - 32 Bada Huesca
BM Aragón 22 - 23 Juanfersa Grupo Fegar
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil 29 - 36 MMT Seguros Zamora
Helvetia Anaitasuna 30 - 30 Villa de Aranda

Jornada 6 08 - 12 Oct

Local Visitante
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 27 - 45 FC Barcelona
Abanca Ademar León 21 - 33 Naturhouse La Rioja
BM Aragón 15 - 23 Fraikin BM Granollers
Bada Huesca 23 - 21 BM Benidorm
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil 27 - 20 Juanfersa Grupo Fegar
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas 28 - 24 Villa de Aranda
Globalcaja C. Encantada 28 - 22 MMT Seguros Zamora
Helvetia Anaitasuna 25 - 22 BM Guadalajara

Jornada 8 24 - 26 Oct

Local Visitante
Globalcaja C. Encantada 26 - 29 Juanfersa Grupo Fegar
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 27 - 26 Villa de Aranda
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas 25 - 24 BM Guadalajara
BM Aragón 27 - 33 Naturhouse La Rioja
Helvetia Anaitasuna 27 - 24 Abanca Ademar León
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil 25 - 26 Fraikin BM Granollers
Bada Huesca 35 - 27 MMT Seguros Zamora
BM Benidorm D 12:30 FC Barcelona

Jornada 10 15 Nov

Local Visitante
Helvetia Anaitasuna S 00:00 Naturhouse La Rioja
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil S 00:00 BM Aragón
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas S 00:00 Abanca Ademar León
Globalcaja C. Encantada S 00:00 Fraikin BM Granollers
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto S 00:00 BM Guadalajara
Bada Huesca S 00:00 Juanfersa Grupo Fegar
BM Benidorm S 00:00 Villa de Aranda
FC Barcelona S 00:00 MMT Seguros Zamora

Jornada 12 29 Nov

Local Visitante
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil S 00:00 Naturhouse La Rioja
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas S 00:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Globalcaja C. Encantada S 00:00 BM Aragón
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto S 00:00 Abanca Ademar León
Bada Huesca S 00:00 Fraikin BM Granollers
BM Benidorm S 00:00 BM Guadalajara
FC Barcelona S 00:00 Juanfersa Grupo Fegar
MMT Seguros Zamora S 00:00 Villa de Aranda

Jornada 14 10 Dic

Local Visitante
Naturhouse La Rioja X 00:00 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
Globalcaja C. Encantada X 00:00 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto X 00:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Bada Huesca X 00:00 BM Aragón
BM Benidorm X 00:00 Abanca Ademar León
FC Barcelona X 00:00 Fraikin BM Granollers
MMT Seguros Zamora X 00:00 BM Guadalajara
Villa de Aranda X 00:00 Juanfersa Grupo Fegar

Jornada 16 07 Feb

Local Visitante
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil S 00:00 Bada Huesca
Fraikin BM Granollers S 00:00 Villa de Aranda
Helvetia Anaitasuna S 00:00 BM Benidorm
BM Guadalajara S 00:00 Juanfersa Grupo Fegar
Abanca Ademar León S 00:00 MMT Seguros Zamora
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas S 00:00 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
BM Aragón S 00:00 FC Barcelona
Globalcaja C. Encantada S 00:00 Naturhouse La Rioja

Jornada 18 21 Feb

Local Visitante
Globalcaja C. Encantada S 00:00 Bada Huesca
BM Aragón S 00:00 Villa de Aranda
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas S 00:00 BM Benidorm
Abanca Ademar León S 00:00 Juanfersa Grupo Fegar
Helvetia Anaitasuna S 00:00 MMT Seguros Zamora
Fraikin BM Granollers S 00:00 BM Guadalajara
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil S 00:00 FC Barcelona
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto S 00:00 Naturhouse La Rioja

Jornada 20 07 Mar

Local Visitante
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil S 00:00 Villa de Aranda
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto S 00:00 BM Benidorm
Helvetia Anaitasuna S 00:00 Juanfersa Grupo Fegar
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas S 00:00 MMT Seguros Zamora
BM Aragón S 00:00 BM Guadalajara
Globalcaja C. Encantada S 00:00 FC Barcelona
Bada Huesca S 00:00 Naturhouse La Rioja
Abanca Ademar León S 00:00 Fraikin BM Granollers

Jornada 22 21 Mar

Local Visitante
Globalcaja C. Encantada S 00:00 Villa de Aranda
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas S 00:00 Juanfersa Grupo Fegar
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto S 00:00 MMT Seguros Zamora
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil S 00:00 BM Guadalajara
Bada Huesca S 00:00 FC Barcelona
BM Benidorm S 00:00 Naturhouse La Rioja
BM Aragón S 00:00 Abanca Ademar León
Helvetia Anaitasuna S 00:00 Fraikin BM Granollers

Jornada 24 04 Abr

Local Visitante
Helvetia Anaitasuna S 00:00 BM Aragón
Bada Huesca S 00:00 Villa de Aranda
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto S 00:00 Juanfersa Grupo Fegar
BM Benidorm S 00:00 MMT Seguros Zamora
Globalcaja C. Encantada S 00:00 BM Guadalajara
FC Barcelona S 00:00 Naturhouse La Rioja
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil S 00:00 Abanca Ademar León
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas S 00:00 Fraikin BM Granollers

Jornada 26 18 Abr

Local Visitante
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil S 00:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas S 00:00 BM Aragón
FC Barcelona S 00:00 Villa de Aranda
BM Benidorm S 00:00 Juanfersa Grupo Fegar
Bada Huesca S 00:00 BM Guadalajara
MMT Seguros Zamora S 00:00 Naturhouse La Rioja
Globalcaja C. Encantada S 00:00 Abanca Ademar León
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto S 00:00 Fraikin BM Granollers

Jornada 28 09 May

Local Visitante
Globalcaja C. Encantada S 00:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto S 00:00 BM Aragón
MMT Seguros Zamora S 00:00 Juanfersa Grupo Fegar
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas S 00:00 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil
FC Barcelona S 00:00 BM Guadalajara
Villa de Aranda S 00:00 Naturhouse La Rioja
Bada Huesca S 00:00 Abanca Ademar León
BM Benidorm S 00:00 Fraikin BM Granollers

Jornada 30 23 May

Local Visitante
Bada Huesca S 00:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna
BM Benidorm S 00:00 BM Aragón
Naturhouse La Rioja S 00:00 Juanfersa Grupo Fegar
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto S 00:00 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil
Villa de Aranda S 00:00 BM Guadalajara
Globalcaja C. Encantada S 00:00 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
FC Barcelona S 00:00 Abanca Ademar León
MMT Seguros Zamora S 00:00 Fraikin BM Granollers

Zona horaria CEST