jugadores

Calendario

Zona horaria CET

Jornada 1 12 - 14 Oct

Local Visitante
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray 84 - 109 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan 99 - 97 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja 70 - 73 Escudo/Bandera DarussafakaDarussafaka
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce 67 - 66 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos 84 - 76 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes

Jornada 3 25 - 26 Oct

Local Visitante
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan 87 - 94 Escudo/Bandera DarussafakaDarussafaka
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes 87 - 93 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos 91 - 81 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce 82 - 68 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose 83 - 84 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi 98 - 92 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray

Jornada 5 02 - 04 Nov

Local Visitante
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce 73 - 81 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos 75 - 81 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose 106 - 102 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris 80 - 83 Escudo/Bandera DarussafakaDarussafaka
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes 91 - 83 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia

Jornada 7 15 - 16 Nov

Local Visitante
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes 104 - 99 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose 78 - 79 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi 87 - 77 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia
DarussafakaEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka 91 - 83 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris 87 - 75 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos

Jornada 9 24 - 25 Nov

Local Visitante
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes 100 - 79 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos 73 - 80 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris 86 - 72 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan 70 - 79 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos 86 - 80 Escudo/Bandera DarussafakaDarussafaka

Jornada 11 07 - 09 Dic

Local Visitante
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi X 18:45 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 18:45 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia Escudo/Bandera DarussafakaDarussafaka

Jornada 13 20 - 21 Dic

Local Visitante
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan M 19:00 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes M 20:30 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid M 20:45 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos M 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia X 20:30 Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera DarussafakaDarussafaka
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi X 21:05 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA

Jornada 15 29 - 30 Dic

Local Visitante
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera DarussafakaDarussafaka

Jornada 17 12 - 13 Ene

Local Visitante
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
DarussafakaEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos V 21:45 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes

Jornada 19 24 - 25 Ene

Local Visitante
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan M 19:00 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray M 20:00 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos M 20:45 Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia M 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes X 20:30 Escudo/Bandera DarussafakaDarussafaka

Jornada 21 02 - 03 Feb

Local Visitante
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera DarussafakaDarussafaka
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia V 20:30 Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes

Jornada 23 23 - 24 Feb

Local Visitante
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera DarussafakaDarussafaka
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos V 21:15 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan

Jornada 25 09 - 10 Mar

Local Visitante
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 21:45 Escudo/Bandera DarussafakaDarussafaka

Jornada 27 21 - 22 Mar

Local Visitante
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose M 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris M 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce M 20:45 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos M 21:15 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja X 19:00 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera DarussafakaDarussafaka
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona

Jornada 29 30 - 31 Mar

Local Visitante
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera DarussafakaDarussafaka
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos V 21:45 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA

Jornada 2 20 - 21 Oct

Local Visitante
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos 90 - 66 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose 89 - 86 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
DarussafakaEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka 80 - 81 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA 81 - 77 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray 83 - 85 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce

Jornada 4 27 - 28 Oct

Local Visitante
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA 98 - 80 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
DarussafakaEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka 79 - 84 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray 87 - 103 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris 74 - 87 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos 70 - 59 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose

Jornada 6 10 - 11 Nov

Local Visitante
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan 65 - 62 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
DarussafakaEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka 72 - 70 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos 83 - 75 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan 105 - 92 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray 89 - 87 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce

Jornada 8 17 - 18 Nov

Local Visitante
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan 73 - 74 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce 88 - 80 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja 83 - 70 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA 95 - 86 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray 85 - 81 Escudo/Bandera DarussafakaDarussafaka
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos 77 - 79 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid

Jornada 10 01 - 02 Dic

Local Visitante
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan 100 - 79 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose 88 - 90 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi 77 - 86 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
DarussafakaEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka 71 - 77 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja 79 - 88 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray

Jornada 12 15 - 16 Dic

Local Visitante
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia
DarussafakaEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA V 18:30 Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos V 21:45 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce

Jornada 14 22 - 23 Dic

Local Visitante
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce
DarussafakaEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos V 21:15 Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia

Jornada 16 05 - 06 Ene

Local Visitante
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes J 20:30 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera DarussafakaDarussafaka
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA

Jornada 18 19 - 20 Ene

Local Visitante
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:30 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
DarussafakaEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia

Jornada 20 26 - 27 Ene

Local Visitante
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
DarussafakaEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan

Jornada 22 09 - 10 Feb

Local Visitante
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes J 20:30 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos J 21:15 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
DarussafakaEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris

Jornada 24 02 - 03 Mar

Local Visitante
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
DarussafakaEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka V 20:15 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA

Jornada 26 16 - 17 Mar

Local Visitante
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos J 21:15 Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
DarussafakaEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray

Jornada 28 23 - 24 Mar

Local Visitante
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes J 20:30 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA
DarussafakaEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka V 20:15 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid

Jornada 30 06 - 07 Abr

Local Visitante
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
DarussafakaEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes

Zona horaria CET