jugadores

Calendario

Zona horaria CEST

Jornada 1 12 - 14 Oct

Local Visitante
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka DogusDarussafaka Dogus
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce V 20:30 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos V 21:15 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris

Jornada 3 25 - 26 Oct

Local Visitante
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan M 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka DogusDarussafaka Dogus
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes M 21:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos M 21:00 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid M 21:00 Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja X 19:00 Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi X 21:05 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray

Jornada 5 03 - 04 Nov

Local Visitante
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:30 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka DogusDarussafaka Dogus
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos

Jornada 7 15 - 16 Nov

Local Visitante
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes M 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose M 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan M 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi M 21:45 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray
Darussafaka DogusEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus X 20:15 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos

Jornada 9 24 - 25 Nov

Local Visitante
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos V 21:45 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka DogusDarussafaka Dogus

Jornada 11 08 - 09 Dic

Local Visitante
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos J 21:15 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka DogusDarussafaka Dogus
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan

Jornada 13 20 - 21 Dic

Local Visitante
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan M 19:00 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes M 20:30 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid M 20:45 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos M 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia X 20:30 Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka DogusDarussafaka Dogus
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi X 21:05 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA

Jornada 15 29 - 30 Dic

Local Visitante
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka DogusDarussafaka Dogus

Jornada 17 12 - 13 Ene

Local Visitante
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
Darussafaka DogusEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos V 21:45 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes

Jornada 19 24 - 25 Ene

Local Visitante
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan M 19:00 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray M 20:00 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos M 20:45 Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia M 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes X 20:30 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka DogusDarussafaka Dogus

Jornada 21 02 - 03 Feb

Local Visitante
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka DogusDarussafaka Dogus
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia V 20:30 Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes

Jornada 23 23 - 24 Feb

Local Visitante
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka DogusDarussafaka Dogus
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos V 21:15 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan

Jornada 25 09 - 10 Mar

Local Visitante
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 21:45 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka DogusDarussafaka Dogus

Jornada 27 21 - 22 Mar

Local Visitante
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose M 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris M 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce M 20:45 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos M 21:15 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja X 19:00 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka DogusDarussafaka Dogus
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona

Jornada 29 30 - 31 Mar

Local Visitante
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka DogusDarussafaka Dogus
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos V 21:45 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA

Jornada 2 20 - 21 Oct

Local Visitante
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
Darussafaka DogusEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus J 20:15 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos J 21:15 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce

Jornada 4 27 - 28 Oct

Local Visitante
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
Darussafaka DogusEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus J 20:15 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos V 21:15 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja

Jornada 6 10 - 11 Nov

Local Visitante
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
Darussafaka DogusEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos J 21:15 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:30 Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce

Jornada 8 17 - 18 Nov

Local Visitante
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia J 20:30 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka DogusDarussafaka Dogus
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos V 21:15 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos

Jornada 10 01 - 02 Dic

Local Visitante
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
Darussafaka DogusEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray

Jornada 12 15 - 16 Dic

Local Visitante
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia
Darussafaka DogusEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:30 Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos V 21:45 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce

Jornada 14 22 - 23 Dic

Local Visitante
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce
Darussafaka DogusEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos V 21:15 Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia

Jornada 16 05 - 06 Ene

Local Visitante
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes J 20:30 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka DogusDarussafaka Dogus
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA

Jornada 18 19 - 20 Ene

Local Visitante
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:30 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
Darussafaka DogusEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia

Jornada 20 26 - 27 Ene

Local Visitante
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
Darussafaka DogusEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan

Jornada 22 09 - 10 Feb

Local Visitante
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes J 20:30 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera BaskoniaBaskonia
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos J 21:15 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
Darussafaka DogusEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris

Jornada 24 02 - 03 Mar

Local Visitante
ZalguirisEscudo/Bandera Zalguiris J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce
GalatasarayEscudo/Bandera Galatasaray J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera MilanMilan
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
Estrella RojaEscudo/Bandera Estrella Roja V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
Darussafaka DogusEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus V 20:15 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA

Jornada 26 16 - 17 Mar

Local Visitante
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera MaccabiMaccabi
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce
PanathinaikosEscudo/Bandera Panathinaikos J 21:15 Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
Darussafaka DogusEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray

Jornada 28 23 - 24 Mar

Local Visitante
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera BroseBrose
Anadolu EfesEscudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes J 20:30 Escudo/Bandera FenerbahceFenerbahce
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
Unics KazanEscudo/Bandera Unics Kazan V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKACSKA
Darussafaka DogusEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus V 20:15 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray
BarcelonaEscudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
OlympiacosEscudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera R. MadridR. Madrid

Jornada 30 06 - 07 Abr

Local Visitante
BroseEscudo/Bandera Brose J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera GalatasarayGalatasaray
FenerbahceEscudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera BarcelonaBarcelona
BaskoniaEscudo/Bandera Baskonia J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera ZalguirisZalguiris
MaccabiEscudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
CSKAEscudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera OlympiacosOlympiacos
Darussafaka DogusEscudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
MilanEscudo/Bandera Milan V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Unics KazanUnics Kazan
R. MadridEscudo/Bandera R. Madrid V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes

Zona horaria CEST