Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • Cayón Escudo/Bandera Cayón
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Cacereño Escudo/Bandera Cacereño
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Deportivo B Deportivo B
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Sporting B Escudo/Bandera Sporting B
    0 - 1
    • 12:00 CEST
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Alavés B Alavés B
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Ejea Escudo/Bandera Ejea
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Arcos Arcos
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Málaga B Escudo/Bandera Málaga B
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera G. Segoviana G. Segoviana
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Móstoles Escudo/Bandera Móstoles
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Peralada Peralada
    • 12:00 CEST
  • 1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
    • 12:00 CEST
  • 0 - 0
    • 12:00 CEST
  • Azuaga Escudo/Bandera Azuaga
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
    • 12:15 CEST
  • Las Palmas B Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas B
    2 - 1
    • 13:00 CEST
  • Ibarra Escudo/Bandera Ibarra
    1 - 0
    • 13:00 CEST
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Badajoz Badajoz
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Unionistas Salamanca Escudo/Bandera Unionistas Salamanca
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Águilas FC CD Águilas FC
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Cristo Atletico Escudo/Bandera Cristo Atletico
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Real Avilés Real Avilés
    • 17:30 CEST
  • Vilafranca FC Escudo/Bandera Vilafranca FC
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
    • 17:30 CEST
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Atco. Astorga Atco. Astorga
    • 17:45 CEST
  • SD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera SD Logroñés
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
    • 18:00 CEST
  • 0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Poblense Poblense
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Gimnástica Escudo/Bandera Gimnástica
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético B Atlético B
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Langreo Escudo/Bandera Langreo
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Almería B Almería B
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Zaragoza B Escudo/Bandera Zaragoza B
    4 - 1
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Beasain Escudo/Bandera Beasain
    5 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera La Hoya Lorca B La Hoya Lorca B
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Betis B Escudo/Bandera Betis B
    2 - 0
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Mar Menor Escudo/Bandera Mar Menor
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Náxara Náxara
    • 19:00 CEST

Baloncesto

  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    79 - 65
    Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
    • 12:30 CEST
      • Movistar

Motociclismo

GP Francia

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.