Resultados

Filtrar por

Finalizados

Fútbol

  • Cortes Escudo/Bandera Cortes
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
    • 17:00 CEST
  • Cerceda Escudo/Bandera Cerceda
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Jerez Cab. Jerez Cab.
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Anguiano Escudo/Bandera Anguiano
    2 - 2
    • 18:00 CEST
  • 0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Utebo Utebo
    • 18:30 CEST
  • 4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Alcudia Alcudia
    • 18:30 CEST
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Alzira Alzira
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Ontinyent Escudo/Bandera Ontinyent
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Terrassa Terrassa
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Oberena Escudo/Bandera Oberena
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Antequera Antequera
    • 19:00 CEST
  • C. Durango Escudo/Bandera C. Durango
    1 - 0
    • 19:30 CEST
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera UD Talavera UD Talavera
    • 20:00 CEST
  • Huétor Tájar Escudo/Bandera Huétor Tájar
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Tarazona Tarazona
    • 21:30 CEST

  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
    • 12:30 CEST
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor Adanaspor
    • 15:00 CEST
  • 4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Bursaspor Bursaspor
    • 18:00 CEST

  • KSV Roeselare Escudo/Bandera KSV Roeselare
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Eupen Eupen
    • 20:00 CEST
  • 1 - 1
    • 20:00 CEST
  • Royal Excel Mouscron Escudo/Bandera Royal Excel Mouscron
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
    • 20:00 CEST

  • Independiente del Valle Escudo/Bandera Independiente del Valle
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Macará Macará
    • 23:00 CEST
  • River Ecuador Escudo/Bandera River Ecuador
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil
    • 23:15 CEST

  • 3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Banfield Banfield
    • 02:15 CEST
  • Belgrano Escudo/Bandera Belgrano
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Patronato Patronato
    • 19:00 CEST
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético de Rafaela Atlético de Rafaela
    • 21:15 CEST
  • Sarmiento Escudo/Bandera Sarmiento
    1 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Talleres Talleres
    • 22:15 CEST
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Newell´s Old Boys Newell´s Old Boys
    • 23:00 CEST

Baloncesto

  • Valencia Escudo/Bandera Valencia
    Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
  • Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia
    71 - 59
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • 20:30 CEST
      • Movistar

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.