Resultados

Fútbol

  • Felanitx Escudo/Bandera Felanitx
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Poblense Poblense
    • 12:00 CET
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Rotlet Molinar Rotlet Molinar
    • 12:30 CET
  • Tenerife B Escudo/Bandera Tenerife B
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pan Pulido SM Pan Pulido SM
    • 12:30 CET
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Marino CD Marino
    • 13:00 CET
  • Cotillo Escudo/Bandera Cotillo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Vera CD Vera
    • 13:30 CET
  • Platges de Calviá Escudo/Bandera Platges de Calviá
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Mercadal Mercadal
    • 16:00 CET
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Agoncillo Agoncillo
    • 16:00 CET
  • La Virgen del Camino Escudo/Bandera La Virgen del Camino
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sporting Uxama Sporting Uxama
    • 16:00 CET
  • Alavés B Escudo/Bandera Alavés B
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Tolosa Tolosa
    • 16:00 CET
  • Azuqueca Escudo/Bandera Azuqueca
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Yuncos Yuncos
    • 16:00 CET
  • Cultural Guarnizo Escudo/Bandera Cultural Guarnizo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
    • 16:00 CET
  • Meruelo Escudo/Bandera Meruelo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Cayón Cayón
    • 16:15 CET
  • Pasaia KE Escudo/Bandera Pasaia KE
    -
    Escudo/Bandera C. Durango C. Durango
    • 16:30 CET
  • Villaralbo Escudo/Bandera Villaralbo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Numancia B Numancia B
    • 16:30 CET
  • Penya Ciutadella Escudo/Bandera Penya Ciutadella
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Son Cladera Son Cladera
    • 16:30 CET
  • Unió Esportiva Figueres Escudo/Bandera Unió Esportiva Figueres
    -
    • 16:30 CET
  • Amurrio Escudo/Bandera Amurrio
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
    • 16:30 CET
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Carrión Carrión
    • 16:30 CET
  • Villamuriel Escudo/Bandera Villamuriel
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
    • 16:30 CET
  • Ciudad de Ibiza Escudo/Bandera Ciudad de Ibiza
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alcudia Alcudia
    • 16:30 CET
  • Rapid Escudo/Bandera Rapid
    -
    Escudo/Bandera SD Logroñés SD Logroñés
    • 16:30 CET
  • Barreda Escudo/Bandera Barreda
    -
    • 16:30 CET
  • Amanecer Escudo/Bandera Amanecer
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Montijo Montijo
    • 16:30 CET
  • CD San José Escudo/Bandera CD San José
    -
    • 16:30 CET
  • Atco. Astorga Escudo/Bandera Atco. Astorga
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Mirandés B Mirandés B
    • 16:30 CET
  • Real Oviedo Vetusta Escudo/Bandera Real Oviedo Vetusta
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Lugones Atlético Lugones
    • 16:30 CET
  • Ibarra Escudo/Bandera Ibarra
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Unión Puerto Unión Puerto
    • 16:30 CET
  • L´Entregu C.F Escudo/Bandera L´Entregu C.F
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Praviano Praviano
    • 16:45 CET
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    -
    • 16:45 CET
  • Unión Ceares Escudo/Bandera Unión Ceares
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Lenense Lenense
    • 16:45 CET
  • Pobla Mafumet Escudo/Bandera Pobla Mafumet
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Manlleu Manlleu
    • 17:00 CET
  • Beasain Escudo/Bandera Beasain
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Santutxu Santutxu
    • 17:00 CET
  • Club Bermeo Escudo/Bandera Club Bermeo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Santurtzi Santurtzi
    • 17:00 CET
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa Arosa
    • 17:00 CET
  • Almansa Escudo/Bandera Almansa
    -
    • 17:00 CET
  • Colindres Escudo/Bandera Colindres
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gimnástica Gimnástica
    • 17:00 CET
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • 17:00 CET
  • Churra - GESA Escudo/Bandera Churra - GESA
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Yeclano Yeclano
    • 17:00 CET
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
    • 17:00 CET
  • Unionistas Salamanca Escudo/Bandera Unionistas Salamanca
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
    • 17:00 CET
  • Pedroñeras Escudo/Bandera Pedroñeras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
    • 17:00 CET
  • Calasancio Escudo/Bandera Calasancio
    -
    Escudo/Bandera River Ebro River Ebro
    • 17:00 CET
  • Barbadás Escudo/Bandera Barbadás
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Choco Choco
    • 17:00 CET
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Balmaseda Balmaseda
    • 17:00 CET
  • Cebrereña Escudo/Bandera Cebrereña
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Bembibre Atlético Bembibre
    • 17:00 CET
  • Toledo B Escudo/Bandera Toledo B
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Albacete B Albacete B
    • 17:00 CET
  • Celtiga Escudo/Bandera Celtiga
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Órdenes Órdenes
    • 17:00 CET
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Castro Castro
    • 17:00 CET
  • Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Aurrerá Ondarroa Aurrerá Ondarroa
    • 17:00 CET
  • CD Coria Escudo/Bandera CD Coria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Don Benito Don Benito
    • 17:00 CET
  • Collerense Escudo/Bandera Collerense
    -
    • 17:15 CET
  • Santa Catalina Atlético Escudo/Bandera Santa Catalina Atlético
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sant Rafael Sant Rafael
    • 17:30 CET
  • Maracena Escudo/Bandera Maracena
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Rincón Rincón
    • 17:30 CET
  • Bezana Escudo/Bandera Bezana
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Revilla Revilla
    • 17:30 CET
  • Santa Úrsula Escudo/Bandera Santa Úrsula
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estrella Estrella
    • 17:30 CET
  • Arroyo Escudo/Bandera Arroyo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B Extremadura B
    • 17:30 CET
  • Deusto Escudo/Bandera Deusto
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
    • 18:00 CET
  • UD San Fernando Escudo/Bandera UD San Fernando
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Buzanada Buzanada
    • 18:00 CET
  • River Melilla Escudo/Bandera River Melilla
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alhaurino Alhaurino
    • 18:00 CET
  • Textil Escudo Escudo/Bandera Textil Escudo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Racing B Racing B
    • 18:00 CET
  • Zalla Escudo/Bandera Zalla
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Lagun Onak Lagun Onak
    • 18:15 CET
  • Covadonga Escudo/Bandera Covadonga
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Langreo Langreo
    • 18:15 CET
  • Villarrubia Escudo/Bandera Villarrubia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Almagro CF Almagro CF
    • 18:30 CET
  • CD Getxo Escudo/Bandera CD Getxo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sodupe Sodupe
    • 18:30 CET
  • Arnedo Escudo/Bandera Arnedo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Casalarreina Casalarreina
    • 19:30 CET
  • Escobedo Escudo/Bandera Escobedo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Siete Villas Siete Villas
    • 20:00 CET

  • Viitorul Constanta Escudo/Bandera Viitorul Constanta
    -
    Escudo/Bandera ACS Poli Timisoara ACS Poli Timisoara
    • 14:00 CET
  • D. Bucarest Escudo/Bandera D. Bucarest
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
    • 19:30 CET

  • Santo André Escudo/Bandera Santo André
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Linense Linense
    • 14:00 CET
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Ferroviária Ferroviária
    • 20:30 CET
  • Audax SP Escudo/Bandera Audax SP
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ituano Ituano
    • 21:00 CET
  • São Bento Escudo/Bandera São Bento
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
    • 21:00 CET
  • Santos Escudo/Bandera Santos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Botafogo (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo (Ribeirão Preto)
    • 21:00 CET
  • A.A. Ponte Preta Escudo/Bandera A.A. Ponte Preta
    -
    Escudo/Bandera São Bernardo São Bernardo
    • 23:30 CET
  • Novorizontino Escudo/Bandera Novorizontino
    -
    • 23:30 CET
  • Mirassol Escudo/Bandera Mirassol
    -
    • 23:30 CET

  • Charleroi Escudo/Bandera Charleroi
    -
    Escudo/Bandera STVV STVV
    • 18:00 CET
  • KV Kortrijk Escudo/Bandera KV Kortrijk
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
    • 20:00 CET
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Eupen Eupen
    • 20:00 CET
  • Westerlo Escudo/Bandera Westerlo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera KV Oostende KV Oostende
    • 20:30 CET

  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Utrecht Utrecht
    • 18:30 CET
  • Excelsior Escudo/Bandera Excelsior
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Willem II Willem II
    • 19:45 CET
  • NEC Nijmegen Escudo/Bandera NEC Nijmegen
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
    • 19:45 CET
  • Heerenveen Escudo/Bandera Heerenveen
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Roda Roda
    • 20:45 CET

Baloncesto

  • Valencia Escudo/Bandera Valencia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Joventut
    • 19:00 CET
  • Obradoiro Escudo/Bandera Obradoiro
    -
    Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra BC Andorra
    • 20:00 CET

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.